C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026 (Shotgun)
2026-10-17
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinal1: Stage 6 Sprint To Safety2: Shop Stick Up3: Stage 4 Back Alley Blast Off!
RankName#ClassDivisionRegionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Shand, ColbyE96.2236.6736.67223.7123.71129.84635.842
2Prystenski, DaleS101.3930.3730.37121.32526.32244.7044.706
3Schmidt, RobSSSCANADA116.2649.95554.95332.6632.66328.6528.651
4Wardle, JaredUNE135.7158.5558.55435.6035.60441.5641.563
5Tinker, MattS169.2053.57310.0066.57553.02558.02637.61744.615
6Caine, JamesE187.5280.0780.07741.81546.81559.64160.648
7Tinker, LiamS194.6090.31191.31850.921060.92742.3742.374
8Bilinsky, GregUNE213.7966.9053.0074.90662.5062.50869.39776.399
9Udovenko, OlegUNS239.7693.74598.74979.16584.16955.86156.867

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:56