C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026 (Shotgun)
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 6 Sprint To Safety

Combined
Match1: Stage 6 Sprint To Safety
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Prystenski, DaleS30.3730.371
Shand, ColbyE36.6736.672
Schmidt, RobSSSCANADA49.95554.953
Wardle, JaredUNE58.5558.554
Tinker, MattS53.57310.0066.575
Bilinsky, GregUNE66.9053.0074.906
Caine, JamesE80.0780.077
Tinker, LiamS90.31191.318
Udovenko, OlegUNS93.74598.749

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:56