C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026 (Shotgun)
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 2 Shop Stick Up

Combined
Match2: Shop Stick Up
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Shand, ColbyE23.7123.711
Prystenski, DaleS21.32526.322
Schmidt, RobSSSCANADA32.6632.663
Wardle, JaredUNE35.6035.604
Caine, JamesE41.81546.815
Tinker, MattS53.02558.026
Tinker, LiamS50.921060.927
Bilinsky, GregUNE62.5062.508
Udovenko, OlegUNS79.16584.169

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:56