C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026 (Shotgun)
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 4 Back Alley Blast Off!

Combined
Match3: Stage 4 Back Alley Blast Off!
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Schmidt, RobSSSCANADA28.6528.651
Shand, ColbyE29.84635.842
Wardle, JaredUNE41.5641.563
Tinker, LiamS42.3742.374
Tinker, MattS37.61744.615
Prystenski, DaleS44.7044.706
Udovenko, OlegUNS55.86156.867
Caine, JamesE59.64160.648
Bilinsky, GregUNE69.39776.399

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:56