C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 1 Ambushed

Combined
Match1: Ambushed
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Shand, ColbyNFC15.0015.001
Prystenski, DaleCO22.4622.462
Schmidt, RobSSSSPCANADA16.90723.903
Tinker, MattCO23.25427.254
Udovenko, OlegUNSSP27.39128.395
Wardle, JaredUNSSP29.8529.856
Halldorson, DanNFC28.903.0031.907
Tinker, LiamSSP26.0016.0033.008
Forrest, MikeUNESP35.40237.409
Bilinsky, GregUNESP37.93138.9310
Grabowecky, BillUNESP31.3683.0042.3611
Zvonik, VaclavUNESP39.743.0042.7412
Caine, JamesCDP44.5344.5313
Bayla, GasparUNREV45.9845.9814

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:55