C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 2 Shop Stick Up

Combined
Match2: Shop Stick Up
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Schmidt, RobSSSSPCANADA20.13222.131
Prystenski, DaleCO26.99329.992
Zvonik, VaclavUNESP32.01133.013
Wardle, JaredUNSSP31.76233.764
Tinker, MattCO32.77335.775
Grabowecky, BillUNESP33.86235.866
Halldorson, DanNFC36.80137.807
Bilinsky, GregUNESP38.3438.348
Udovenko, OlegUNSSP34.639.0043.639
Bayla, GasparUNREV41.23445.2310
Forrest, MikeUNESP52.6452.6411
Tinker, LiamSSP56.57157.5712
Caine, JamesCDP60.229.0069.2213
Shand, ColbyNFC101.306107.3014

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:55