C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 3 Eat My Briefs

Combined
Match3: Eat My Briefs
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Prystenski, DaleCO14.46115.461
Zvonik, VaclavUNESP22.1822.182
Halldorson, DanNFC23.3723.373
Schmidt, RobSSSSPCANADA19.38524.384
Tinker, MattCO27.39128.395
Grabowecky, BillUNESP25.37530.376
Forrest, MikeUNESP27.7613.0031.767
Tinker, LiamSSP29.88231.888
Udovenko, OlegUNSSP29.93231.939
Wardle, JaredUNSSP26.7019.0036.7010
Caine, JamesCDP37.6037.6011
Bilinsky, GregUNESP33.78538.7812
Bayla, GasparUNREV41.45142.4513
Shand, ColbyNFC65.6665.6614

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:55