C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 4 Back Alley Blast Off!

Combined
Match4: Back Alley Blast Off!
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Prystenski, DaleCO14.46115.461
Schmidt, RobSSSSPCANADA19.5819.582
Halldorson, DanNFC21.6921.693
Wardle, JaredUNSSP23.9523.954
Tinker, MattCO24.8624.865
Bilinsky, GregUNESP25.9425.946
Shand, ColbyNFC26.9526.957
Grabowecky, BillUNESP30.33131.338
Udovenko, OlegUNSSP31.13132.139
Zvonik, VaclavUNESP34.5734.5710
Tinker, LiamSSP34.6534.6511
Forrest, MikeUNESP42.7542.7512
Bayla, GasparUNREV52.8252.8213
Caine, JamesCDP58.97563.9714

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:55