C0652 IDPA Oct 17, 2026
2026-10-17
Stage Results - Stage 6 Sprint To Safety

Combined
Match6: Sprint To Safety
Name#ClassDivisionRegionRawPDPFinRank
Shand, ColbyNFC17.9317.931
Schmidt, RobSSSSPCANADA17.32118.322
Prystenski, DaleCO19.0919.093
Wardle, JaredUNSSP24.8024.804
Udovenko, OlegUNSSP30.2530.255
Zvonik, VaclavUNESP30.4330.436
Halldorson, DanNFC31.9231.927
Tinker, LiamSSP35.0935.098
Forrest, MikeUNESP35.90136.909
Bayla, GasparUNREV37.6037.6010
Bilinsky, GregUNESP32.2015.0038.2011
Grabowecky, BillUNESP40.72242.7212
Caine, JamesCDP57.2057.2013
Tinker, MattCO130.535.00135.5314

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 google Pixel 7 Pro at Oct 18, 2026 18:55